Team Roster for the Untamed New England Expedition Race 2018

Total Registered Teams: 46 | Fully Paid Teams: 32 | Team Deposits Received: 14 | Nations Represented: 6


lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Rootstock Racing - Abby Perkiss, Brent Freedland, Brian Reiss, Joel Ford
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Kinetic Konnection - Robert Pula, Andrew Pula, Andre Gervais,
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Executive Athletes - Ken Lubin, James Kovacs, PJ Rakoski, Shelley Koenig
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Chaos Machine - Cliff White, Kate White, Rick Keilty, Eric Wyler
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Stark Raving Mad - Jason Stark, Don MacAlister, Corey Kennedy, Trina Conley
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Wilderness Traverse 2017 Winner - Pete Cameron, Leanne Mueller
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Nordquist, R - Russell Nordquist, Valerie Nordquist
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Team Biciaventura - Diego Camilo Mino, Luis Perez, Alexander Perez, Jennifer Perez
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - WildernessTraverse.com - Miller, Shannon, Miller, Bob
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - UntamedNE.com Team - Dave Lamb, Jeff Woods, Britt Mason, Mark Lattanzi
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Only MOSTLY Lost - Jason Schaefer, Jess Evans, Robert Pumphrey, Owen Steele
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - DAS Endurance Racing - Cullen Thiessen, Michael Chown
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Untamed New England - Jason Urckfitz, Mindy Fernando, Alex Provost, Jesse Tubb
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Team Delta Denmark - Thomas Guldmann, Mogens Hansen
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - O`Dowd, S - O`Dowd, S
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Adventure Enablers - Action First - Lavely, J, Glen Gibson, Travis Siehndel, Sarah Goldman
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Goose Adventure Racing - Tim Ratowski, Robert Feissner, Morton Nace, Timothy Howland
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - GOALS ARA - Bruce Kuo, Val Hardin, Eric Schrading, TBA
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Silver Geckos - Murray Cambie, Oren Alazraki, David Alazraki,
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Pain Syndicate - Larry Curran, Matt Ciaglo, Tricia Pandolfo,
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Stage 1 - Airline Cycles - Koolvoord, G, Melissa Kubicki, David Boudreau, Chris Treleaven
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Eland, S - Eland, S
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Team RWB - Moser, K
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Spence, C - Spence, C
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Team NYARA - Rodney Villella, Amy Bartoletti, Bruce Swanson, Pete Spagnoli
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - 361 Adventures - Shawn Lemaster, Matt Mitchell, A Benton, Doug Ritzert
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Mercators - Scott Cocks, Kit Vreeland, Alexis Dallaire,
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Hobson, M - Michele Hobson
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - M. Markelz - Michael Markelz, Tim Henry
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - T. Buchholz - Tim Buchholz
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Planz, A - Planz, A, Justin Planz, Bill Leviness,
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Hymes, S - Shari Hymes, Keith Ash, TBD,
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Team Black Swan Racing - Una Hall, Nathaniel Hoover, Kyle Nesbitt,
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Silent Chasers - Kevin Poirier, Phil Nicolas
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Beer Bear - Troy J
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - San Lilies Bridal Wear - Johnston, J
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - NYARA Montbell - Eric Caravella, John Courain, Vanessa Peck, Aaron Courain
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Team MONARX - Scott Mead, Duncan Browne, Amy Hallagan,
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Farrell, C - Farrell, C
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Team Equifax - Glen Lewis, TBD
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - ARGeorgia.com - Jeff Leininger, Jeni McNeal, Chip Clifton, Thomas Ambrose
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Pemberton, C - Chris Pemberton
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Mernin, J - James Mernin, TBA
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Force Majeure - Jacobson, Paul
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - Ballantine, B - Kate Ballantine
lblTeamName.Text
Team # [TBA] - M. Garrison - M. Garrison